Lease Cleaning
Glendenning, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Glendenning Sydney
The Glendenning Lease Cleaning Service People Trust

Glendenning Lease Cleaning

We provide you with an lease cleaning Glendenning NSW service that covers 35 areas to guarantee the property is fully clean. We recognise the homes in Glendenning can get grubby after a while, a lot more so through the moving in and out stage, which is the reason we give you the most effective cleaning package.

Each lease cleaning package that we have has a 48-hour inspection guarantee ensuring you are totally satisfied with the cleaning we provide.

Glendenning Lease Cleaning from just [min_fee]

  • A 100% Satisfaction Guarantee You Can Count On
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • More Than 35 Items Spotlessly Cleaned
  • We Offer Flexible Payment Terms
  • Pro Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 0488 823 072
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken

Bond Back Promise By Move Out Cleaning Sydney

Are you looking for a dependable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look beyond Move Out Cleaning Sydney. We are a reliable name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. We offer a top notch service in all facets of house cleaning at an reasonable price. Whether you require bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our company will leave your property sparkling at the end of our work. We realise how grimy these places gets as time passes. That is why we perform the best possible service to get your house sparkling.

It is very common for tenants and landlords to clash over the condition of the home after vacating. If you have lived somewhere for a long time, it is hard to vacate and get the place back to the original condition. Well, you do not have to squabble with your landlord when you are able to hire Glendenning NSW cleaning professionals to really make the property spotless.

Move Out Cleaning Sydney employs some of the best Glendenning NSW cleaning professionals in the area. Our company will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness doesn’t prevent you from getting your full bond amount back. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee and in the case that any item needs a more detailed clean, we will do it free of cost. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be shown to the property manager as evidence of professional cleaning. Your property manager will be aware that you have had the home cleaned by a professional cleaning service and facilitate the bond return process.

Our hiring and training processes are comprehensive. This way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and clients.

Phone us today to get a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

Are you intending to move from your current rental property? Well, it’s a very hard job returning the home back to the landlord in the same condition it was in before you initially moved in. However, with professional Glendenning lease cleaners, you will get the house in great condition before moving, without all the hassle of having to do it yourself.

We promise to provide an excellent service in all aspects of cleaning, at a reasonable price. From ceiling to floor, our lease cleaning packages cover more than 35 items to make certain the house is sparkling on completion. Our team know how grimy houses can get over time, especially during the move out phase, which is why we perform our best to make things easier for you.

As if that is not enough, once we are done, we offer a 48hr inspection period to assure you that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items appear to be inadequate, we will quickly revisit and give a more thorough clean, all totally free. Get yourself a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?

According to your preferences, general cleaning begins at $45 per hour, and lease cleaning service packages start from [min_fee]. Ring us today for an accurate price on your needed cleaning.

How Far Ahead Of Time Should I Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

It is a smart idea to ring a minimum of one week ahead. The sooner you contact us, the more likely we can fit you in on your preferred time and date. If you would like it to be done tomorrwo or even today, phone us and we will do all we can to slot you in if possible.

How Do I Pay For My Lease Cleaning Service In Glendenning?

With flexible payment options such as over the phone and on-line mean you can pay for the cleaning service conveniently and securely.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Home Or Office?

We have a dedicated team of professional cleaners, that are fully trained, police checked and qualified so you can be sure of an excellent result. Additionally, we conduct regular training programs to make sure that our people are current with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning methods and techniques.

Should I Be Home During The Cleaning Service?

No, you are welcome to go about your daily life, leaving our team to do all the cleaning for you. If you are not able to be present at your property at the designated time, simply leave the key in a secure place, for instance a meter box or letterbox. Just make certain that you give us a call beforehand and tell us.

What If I’m Not Totally Pleased With The Task?

We all know it’s important that the work is done right, we pride ourselves on the quality of our work. However, should you be less than completely pleased with your quality of service, inform us right away, and we will do our best to recitfy it quickly.

Lease Cleaning Glendenning 2761 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

Move Out Cleaning Sydney Glendenning NSW has become one of the leading cleaning providers in the . We are trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies alike, and our dedicated team strive to make sure that you’ll receive the absolute best lease cleaning service. We aim to make certain that every client is totally happy with the cleaning and experience they receive.

Whether you want your house, office or project space cleaned, we are here to assist you. Our high level of expertise and experience in the cleaning industry makes us a great choice for all your cleaning needs.

All of our employees are hired with the primary purpose of helping us deliver far above our client’s expectations. We have a family approach to business, and each member of our team is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their best potential.

  • Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Industry Knowledge & Expertise
  • High Quality Service At Affordable Rates

From basic home cleaning needs, to big commercial premises, you can be assured that our professional team has got the necessary skills and equipment to deal with any cleaning job and deliver outstanding results. And at a competitive and affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0488 823 072